ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12609191
nr 1260 9191
Henry John Livens
(1848-1943), Storbritanien
Henry John Livens, Highland Cattles, signed. Oil on canvas, 40x60,
OIL PAINTING, Highland Cattles, signerad. Olja på duk, 40x60
1500
SEK 1000
Monday June 10 2019
at 18:10:04
8/6 06:16:45